Week of October 24th

Venue

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Cortez Kitchen

  Kettle of Fish Eric Von  Larry Yunker & Co.

Swordfish Grill

 Jason Harams Blues Jam  Stockton Bros  Tim Chandler     

 Tim Chandler 

  Ted Stevens & The Doo Shots 

Clam Factory

Royz Band Steve Arvey

 Patio  Key West Dave  Inside Messenger

 Football Sunday
Bunny & Pirates        

Island Time

Jimmy & Karen

Bedlam

AJ & The Automatics Mojo 5

AMI Beach Cafe

 North Trail Band  Mike Sales & Scott Blum Drum Circle  Chuck Caudill Bobby Remp

Blue Marlin

  Fever Tree Pedro Arevalo  Nick Haas Trio
Freckled Fin  Melissa Lee Ted Stevens     

Bridge Tender

 

Stone Crab Steve

 

 

 
Seafood Shack Rock the Dock        

Aces

 Aces is closing it's doors, no more music.  Maybe a new venue later.      

Clancy's

Pressure Dem   Karaoke

Buss Fulla Monkeys Whiskey Blind  Halloween Party

 Dr. Dave Band  Karaoke

 NFL Football

Banna Factory

 

 

   

American Legion

       
Ugly Grouper        

Caddies Point

 Carlos & Joe   Chris Poe   Doug South  Paul Anthony Band  Justin Walker  The Torpedos

Motorworks Brewing

    Twinkle & Rock Star Radio  Stone Grey

Daiquiri Deck St. Armands

Noel Harris DJK Crawford Scott Curts Rebel Heart

Linger Lodge

   Karaoke  Duck Waller Lane  Boondock Blondes

Peggy's Corral

  Raw Vinyl   Karaoke  

Woodies River Ru

Eric Von LaVon  Trigger Fish

Big Time Jukebox  Tony Da Band

 Stuck In Reverse Halloween Party
Darwin Brewing Co.  Trivia   Kid Royal & The Hangups Memphis Rub    
Tarpon Bay        

Marina Jacks

Kettle of Fish Coastal Jams    Bain Beakley

Mattison's Bradenton

 Doug Deming & Jewel Tones Glass Onion Band    

Mattison's City Grill

Venturas   Lisa Ridings Band  Debbie Keeton Jazz Band

Meadows Grill

 Rockin Robin      

Jr.'s Packing House

Stumble Creek  Missing Links Cahoots  

Blue Rooster

Ellie Lee band Backtrack Blues Band

Slam Allen

Gospel Brunch   Truality

Stragglers Bar

    Mike Kach Group Memphis Rub
Gilligans Siesta Key   RPM Live   DJ Nate Brown Drop Dead Dangerous DJ Kconn Dymd  DJ KConn

 Billy Stewart Band Pressure Dem

Siesta Keu Oyster Bar

Barry Oakley Skylab

Whiteleather  Charlie Morris Band  Jordi Christo Mike Tozier   

Stottlemyers Smoke House

     Kettle of Fish    Ship of Fools

Skippers Smoke House

 Uncle Johns Band

Freakers Ball  Come Back Malice

Sean Chambers  Slowdown Sunday

Englewoods
Chris O;Leary Band Kanen & Jimmi Band Torched Band